Κυριακή, 3 Νοεμβρίου 2019 | |||||||||
14:18 | ΒΕΡΟΙΑ | 3 : 1 | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Βέροια | |||||
14:18 | Βέροια | ||||||||
15:00 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ | Δημοτικό Γήπεδο "Παντελής Μαγουλάς" , Βόλος | |||||
15:00 | Δημοτικό Γήπεδο "Παντελής Μαγουλάς" , Βόλος | ||||||||
Κυριακή, 10 Νοεμβρίου 2019 | |||||||||
14:18 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 2 : 1 | ΒΕΡΟΙΑ | Τρίκαλα | |||||
14:18 | Τρίκαλα | ||||||||
14:19 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. | 2 : 0 | ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ | Βόλος | |||||
14:19 | Βόλος | ||||||||
14:19 | ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ | Ηγουμενίτσα | |||||
14:19 | Ηγουμενίτσα | ||||||||
14:19 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | Ρόδος | |||||
14:19 | Ρόδος | ||||||||
14:20 | ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ | 3 : 2 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | Ιεράπετρα | |||||
14:20 | Ιεράπετρα | ||||||||
14:20 | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | Νέα Τριγλία Χαλκιδικής | |||||
14:20 | Νέα Τριγλία Χαλκιδικής | ||||||||
15:00 | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | 1 : 2 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ | Δημοτικό Στάδιο "Σταύρος Μαυροθαλασσίτης" , Αιγάλεω | |||||
15:00 | Δημοτικό Στάδιο "Σταύρος Μαυροθαλασσίτης" , Αιγάλεω | ||||||||
Κυριακή, 17 Νοεμβρίου 2019 | |||||||||
14:20 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 2 : 1 | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Τρίκαλα | |||||
14:20 | Τρίκαλα | ||||||||
14:21 | ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ | Ασπρόπυργος | |||||
14:21 | Ασπρόπυργος | ||||||||
14:21 | ΒΕΡΟΙΑ | 1 : 1 | ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ | Βέροια | |||||
14:21 | Βέροια | ||||||||
14:21 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. | Βόλος | |||||
14:21 | Βόλος | ||||||||
14:22 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | Καβάλα | |||||
14:22 | Καβάλα | ||||||||
14:22 | ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ | Ρόδος | |||||
14:22 | Ρόδος | ||||||||
15:00 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ | 3 : 2 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ | Γήπεδο Νεάπολης , Νίκαια | |||||
15:00 | Γήπεδο Νεάπολης , Νίκαια | ||||||||
Κυριακή, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2019 | |||||||||
14:28 | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | 0 : 2 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ | Αιγάλεω | |||||
14:28 | Αιγάλεω | ||||||||
14:28 | ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | Ηγουμενίτσα | |||||
14:28 | Ηγουμενίτσα | ||||||||
14:29 | ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ | 0 : 1 | ΒΕΡΟΙΑ | Ιεράπετρα | |||||
14:29 | Ιεράπετρα | ||||||||
14:32 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | 2 : 2 | ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ | Καλαμάτα | |||||
14:32 | Καλαμάτα |
DESIGNED BY ORBIANET